SCHNEIDER FOREIGN EXCHANGE LIMITED

Company number 05495185

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Bartholomew Lane, London, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2021
due by 13 July 2021

Last statement dated 29 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SFE FX INVESTORS LIMITED 26 Feb 2007 - 04 Jul 2012
ARCADE TRADING SERVICES LIMITED 30 Jun 2005 - 26 Feb 2007