CHARLES TOPHAM INVESTMENTS AND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05494683

Registered office address
348-350 Lytham Road, Blackpool, Lancashire, FY4 1DW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3828) LIMITED 29 Jun 2005 - 28 Sep 2005