Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIEMORE CHINEHAM PARK NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 05492674

Registered office address
95 Cromwell Road, London, England, SW7 4DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2024
due by 11 July 2024

Last statement dated 27 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MEPC CHINEHAM PARK NO. 2 LIMITED 27 Jun 2005 - 14 Oct 2014