Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRESTA PROPERTIES (SW) LIMITED

Company number 05491230

Registered office address
1 King William Street, London, England, EC4N 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CITRUZ PROPERTIES (BASINGSTOKE) LIMITED 07 Jan 2015 - 10 Jul 2015
CARISBROOKE PROPERTIES (BASINGSTOKE) LIMITED 09 Nov 2006 - 07 Jan 2015
SACKVILLE PROPERTIES (BASINGSTOKE) LIMITED 22 Jul 2005 - 09 Nov 2006
FIELDSEC 325 LIMITED 27 Jun 2005 - 22 Jul 2005