Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCED CAMERA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05490757

Registered office address
5 North Court, Armstrong Road, Maidstone, Kent, ME15 6JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 95210 - Repair of consumer electronics
Previous company names
Name Period
BCR (UK) LTD 24 Jun 2005 - 23 Dec 2005