DECO 5 - UK LARGE LOAN 1 PLC

Company number 05490381

Registered office address
32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 August 2015
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DECO SERIES 2005 - UK LARGE LOAN 1 PLC 05 Sep 2005 - 08 Sep 2005
HOCKBAY PLC 24 Jun 2005 - 05 Sep 2005