ORBITAL SHOPPING PARK SWINDON LIMITED

Company number 05489767

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CRANBELL LIMITED 23 Jun 2005 - 19 Jan 2007