Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADRIATIC LAND 1 (GR3) LIMITED

Company number 05489411

Registered office address
6th Floor, 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2024
due by 4 July 2024

Last statement dated 20 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
UK GROUND RENT ESTATES LIMITED 23 Jun 2005 - 07 Oct 2013