Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALBERMARLE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05488931

Registered office address
9 Cheval Place, London, SW7 1EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2023
due by 7 July 2023

Last statement dated 23 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FINEST INTERNATIONAL HOMES LIMITED 23 Jun 2005 - 08 Sep 2014