MACQUARIE KOREAN INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05487970

Registered office address
Level 30 City Point, 1 Ropemaker Street, London, EC2Y 9HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RAZORBACK LIMITED 22 Jun 2005 - 12 Aug 2005