Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHARLES BALDWIN DANAHEN LIMITED

Company number 05485384

Registered office address
63-66 Hatton Garden Fifth Floor, Suite 23 Hatton Garden, London, England, EC1N 8LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ISLANDMARK UK LIMITED 20 Jun 2005 - 02 Feb 2012