Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ICP CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 05484332

Registered office address
3 Castlegate, Grantham, Lincolnshire, England, NG31 6SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2023
due by 1 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
CBSICP CAPITAL LIMITED 17 Jun 2005 - 01 Feb 2007