KORRES NATURAL PRODUCTS LTD.

Company number 05481255

Registered office address
1 Kings Avenue, London, United Kingdom, N21 3NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ONLY PENSIONS LIMITED 15 Jun 2005 - 19 Apr 2010