MEIF SHIPPING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05480772

Registered office address
Kings Orchard, 1 Queen Street, Bristol, BS2 0HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SAWDUST INVESTMENTS LIMITED 14 Jun 2005 - 15 Jun 2005