Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARROW GLOBAL ACCOUNTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05478076

Registered office address
Belvedere, 12 Booth Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M2 4AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2024
due by 4 May 2024

Last statement dated 20 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
WESCOT SPV LIMITED 10 Jun 2005 - 19 Mar 2013