M3 USER ASSOCIATION

Company number 05477586

Registered office address
Elmfield, Rawridge, Honiton, Devon, England, EX14 9PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2022
due by 8 June 2022

Last statement dated 25 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWSON USER ASSOCIATION 23 Dec 2009 - 15 Jul 2013
MOVEX USER ASSOCIATION 10 Jun 2005 - 23 Dec 2009