Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAREFUSION U.K. 306 LIMITED

Company number 05475372

Registered office address
1030 Eskdale Road, Winnersh Triangle, Wokingham, Berkshire, England, RG41 5TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
CARDINAL HEALTH U.K. 306 LIMITED 08 Jun 2005 - 01 Sep 2009