GRAINGER EUROPE (NO. 3) LIMITED

Company number 05474301

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2022
due by 5 August 2022

Last statement dated 22 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAINGER SOUTHPORT LIMITED 02 Aug 2005 - 21 Aug 2007
CROSSCO (878) LIMITED 07 Jun 2005 - 02 Aug 2005