GWNW CITY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05474072

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3161) LIMITED 07 Jun 2005 - 18 Jul 2005