Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TAVIRA FINANCIAL LIMITED

Company number 05471230

Registered office address
13th Floor, 88 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2023
due by 5 June 2023

Last statement dated 22 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TAVIRA SECURITIES LIMITED 03 Jun 2005 - 20 Sep 2022