Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOTOR SPORT MAGAZINE LIMITED

Company number 05471049

Registered office address
16 Rosemont Road, London, England, NW3 6NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2022
due by 17 June 2022

Last statement dated 3 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
STRATFIELD LIMITED 03 Jun 2005 - 09 Apr 2009