Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEATH FARM FAMILY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05470925

Registered office address
Atria, Spa Road, Bolton, England, BL1 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HEATH FARM FOSTERING AGENCY LIMITED 22 Jul 2005 - 05 Jun 2007
DWSCO 2617 LIMITED 03 Jun 2005 - 22 Jul 2005