ZAC TOONS LIMITED

Company number 05469893

Registered office address
23 Clifton Hill, St. John's Wood, London, NW8 0QE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ZACTOONS LIMITED 02 Jun 2005 - 01 Sep 2006