Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REFLEX 2005 LIMITED

Company number 05467449

Registered office address
1 Bennet Court, Bennet Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG2 0QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIELDSEC 321 LIMITED 31 May 2005 - 11 Aug 2005