Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HCRG CARE LTD

Company number 05466033

Registered office address
The Heath Business And Technical Park, Runcorn, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA7 4QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2024
due by 9 April 2024

Last statement dated 26 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN CARE LIMITED 29 Feb 2012 - 06 Dec 2021
ASSURA MEDICAL LIMITED 27 May 2005 - 29 Feb 2012