Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ECOMANAGER LIMITED

Company number 05462950

Registered office address
12 Charter Point Way, Ashby-De-La-Zouch, England, LE65 1NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2024
due by 8 June 2024

Last statement dated 25 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUNDLINX LIMITED 25 May 2005 - 31 Dec 2007