Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOUTHSIDE NOMINEES NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 05462848

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
METRO NOMINEES (WANDSWORTH) (NO.1) LIMITED 25 May 2005 - 28 Jul 2017