Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPITAL HOSPITALS (ISSUER) PLC

Company number 05462494

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2023
due by 23 July 2023

Last statement dated 9 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WIDEBROOK PLC 25 May 2005 - 08 Jul 2005