Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLOCK SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05461477

Registered office address
14a - 14b Shepherdess Walk, London, N1 7LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2024
due by 7 June 2024

Last statement dated 24 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRANSCEND CONSULTANTS LIMITED 24 May 2005 - 23 Jan 2006