Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLEHOUSE LTD

Company number 05460913

Registered office address
Ground Floor Southway House, 29 Southway, Colchester, Essex, England, CO2 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2023
due by 5 June 2023

Last statement dated 22 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BLOKCOMM LTD 20 Jun 2018 - 15 Oct 2019
PAXTON CONSULTING LTD 24 May 2005 - 20 Jun 2018