Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DUNNOTTAR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05458769

Registered office address
1 Duffield Bank, Broughton, Milton Keynes, England, MK10 7DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2023
due by 3 June 2023

Last statement dated 20 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAMONITE SHOPFITTING & JOINERY LIMITED 20 May 2005 - 22 Sep 2015