Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOWER BRIDGE HEALTH CLUBS LIMITED

Company number 05458732

Registered office address
16-19 Canada Square, London, England, E14 5ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2024
due by 29 June 2024

Last statement dated 15 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARK LEISURE VCT LIMITED 15 Jul 2005 - 19 Jul 2005
PLATECABLE LIMITED 20 May 2005 - 15 Jul 2005