TRACSCARE 2006 LIMITED

Company number 05458148

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALKARE LIMITED 14 Oct 2005 - 09 Apr 2010
MANDACO 447 LIMITED 20 May 2005 - 14 Oct 2005