CORPORATE ALLIANCES LTD

Company number 05457712

Registered office address
10 Leighton Industrial Park, Billington Road, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, England, LU7 4AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
THE INSOLVENCY PRACTITIONERS LTD 20 May 2005 - 27 Feb 2009