Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARKER KELLY ASSOCIATES LTD.

Company number 05456856

Registered office address
Unit 3a Thames Enterprise Centre, Princess Margaret Road, East Tilbury, Essex, England, RM18 8RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2024
due by 9 October 2024

Last statement dated 25 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITEHEAD BARKER KELLY LTD. 19 May 2005 - 14 Nov 2006