Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CENTRAL NOTTINGHAMSHIRE HOSPITALS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05456419

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TILTBAY LIMITED 19 May 2005 - 08 Jul 2005