Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOFA BRANDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 05456332

Registered office address
1 Hampton Park West, Melksham, Wiltshire, England, SN12 6GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2023
due by 2 June 2023

Last statement dated 19 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DIALCLOSE LIMITED 19 May 2005 - 04 Jul 2005