Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HATIRA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05455895

Registered office address
335 Barnsley Road, Sheffield, England, S5 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2024
due by 19 April 2024

Last statement dated 5 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46730 - Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ELTIN HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 May 2005 - 16 Sep 2022