Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LTH (KENSINGTON) LIMITED

Company number 05454944

Registered office address
8-14 Talbot Square, Paddington, London, W2 1TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON TOWN RESTAURANTS LIMITED 26 Oct 2007 - 30 Jul 2015
LONDON TOWN MANAGEMENT LIMITED 17 May 2005 - 26 Oct 2007