Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ORGVUE LIMITED

Company number 05454622

Registered office address
100 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2024
due by 1 January 2025

Last statement dated 18 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONCENTRA CONSULTING LIMITED 17 May 2005 - 19 Apr 2022