REACT GROUP PLC

Company number 05454010

Registered office address
115 Hearthcote Road, Swadlincote, England, DE11 9DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
VERDES MANAGEMENT PLC 27 Sep 2010 - 14 Aug 2015
X-PHONICS PLC 29 Aug 2006 - 27 Sep 2010
DIABLO GROUP PLC 17 May 2005 - 29 Aug 2006