OUTDOOR EDUCATION (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05453516

Registered office address
1 Jubilee Street, Brighton, England, BN1 1GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2022
due by 30 May 2022

Last statement dated 16 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOCKORDER LIMITED 16 May 2005 - 15 Jul 2005