Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENERPAC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05452520

Registered office address
45 Colbourne Avenue, Nelson Park, Cramlington, Northumberland, England, NE23 1WD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2025
due by 27 May 2025

Last statement dated 13 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTUANT LIMITED 13 May 2005 - 19 May 2020