LAGONDA GEORGE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05452202

Registered office address
The Inspire, Hornbeam Square West, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG2 8PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2022
due by 27 May 2022

Last statement dated 13 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VENICE GEORGE HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Oct 2006 - 20 Feb 2007
GEORGE HOTEL HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 May 2005 - 04 Oct 2006