Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LANCASTER GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 05452195

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2022
due by 27 May 2022

Last statement dated 13 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 461 LIMITED 13 May 2005 - 30 Jun 2005