ENERGYBUILD GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05451235

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2019
due by 29 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 May 2019
due by 26 May 2019

Last statement dated 12 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 05101 - Deep coal mines
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGYBUILD GROUP PLC 12 May 2005 - 17 Aug 2010