Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFRACARE DUDLEY LIMITED

Company number 05450735

Registered office address
G4s Spv, Challenge House International Drive, Tewkesbury Business Park, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England, GL20 8UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 4100 LIMITED 12 May 2005 - 13 Jun 2005