Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DUDLEY INFRACARE DEVELOPMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05450730

Registered office address
Challenge House International Drive, Tewkesbury Business Park, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England, GL20 8UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2024
due by 15 May 2024

Last statement dated 1 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 4095 LIMITED 12 May 2005 - 06 Jun 2005