A-Z LAW SOLICITORS LIMITED

Company number 05450715

Registered office address
198-200 Balham High Road, Balham, London, SW12 9BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
A-Z LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED 12 May 2005 - 02 Aug 2005