HIFM LIMITED

Company number 05448864

Registered office address
Maxis 1 Western Road, Bracknell, Berkshire, England, RG12 1RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2022
due by 25 May 2022

Last statement dated 11 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HIFX FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 11 May 2005 - 21 Sep 2012